Tipsport - Official SYNOT liga betting partnerOfficial SYNOT liga betting partner

Schedule & Results

RoundDateTimeHomeAwayScoreTV
1stJul 24, 201517:30FC Viktoria PlzeňSK Slavia Praha2:1
1stJul 24, 201519:00FC Vysočina JihlavaAC Sparta Praha0:0
1stJul 25, 201517:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Baník Ostrava2:1
1stJul 25, 201517:001.FC SlováckoFK Dukla Praha4:3
1stJul 25, 201517:001.FK PříbramFK Jablonec2:3
1stJul 25, 201520:15FK TepliceSK Sigma Olomouc2:2
1stJul 26, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Fastav Zlín0:1
1stJul 26, 201520:15FC Slovan LiberecFK Mladá Boleslav4:2
2ndAug 01, 201515:00AC Sparta PrahaFC Baník Ostrava3:1
2ndAug 01, 201517:00FK Teplice1.FC Slovácko2:0
2ndAug 01, 201517:00SK Sigma Olomouc1.FK Příbram1:3
2ndAug 01, 201517:00FC Fastav ZlínFC Vysočina Jihlava1:0
2ndAug 01, 201520:15FK Dukla PrahaFC Viktoria Plzeň1:0
2ndAug 02, 201517:00SK Slavia PrahaFC Slovan Liberec2:2
2ndAug 02, 201517:00FK Mladá BoleslavFC Zbrojovka Brno2:0
2ndAug 02, 201518:00FK JablonecBohemians Praha 19052:2
3rdAug 07, 201520:15FC Zbrojovka BrnoSK Slavia Praha1:0
3rdAug 08, 201517:001.FK PříbramFK Teplice3:2
3rdAug 08, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 1905SK Sigma Olomouc1:1
3rdAug 08, 201520:15FC Baník OstravaFK Mladá Boleslav2:2
3rdAug 09, 201518:00FC Viktoria Plzeň1.FC Slovácko2:2
3rdAug 09, 201519:15AC Sparta PrahaFC Fastav Zlín3:0
3rdAug 10, 201519:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFK Jablonec1:0
3rdAug 10, 201519:00FC Slovan LiberecFK Dukla Praha1:1
4thAug 14, 201518:30FK TepliceFC Viktoria Plzeň2:2
4thAug 14, 201520:30FK Mladá BoleslavAC Sparta Praha2:4
4thAug 15, 201517:00SK Sigma OlomoucFC Zbrojovka Brno1:1
4thAug 15, 201517:00FC Fastav ZlínFC Baník Ostrava2:0
4thAug 15, 201520:15FK Dukla PrahaBohemians Praha 19052:2
4thAug 16, 201517:00SK Slavia PrahaFC Vysočina Jihlava4:0
4thAug 16, 201518:001.FC Slovácko1.FK Příbram2:1
4thAug 16, 201519:15FK JablonecFC Slovan Liberec1:1
5thAug 21, 201520:15FK Mladá BoleslavFC Fastav Zlín5:2
5thAug 22, 201517:00FC Vysočina Jihlava1.FC Slovácko1:2
5thAug 22, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 19051.FK Příbram1:1
5thAug 22, 201520:15FC Baník OstravaSK Slavia Praha1:3
5thAug 23, 201517:00FC Slovan LiberecFK Teplice2:0
5thAug 23, 201517:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFK Jablonec0:3
5thAug 23, 201518:30FC Viktoria PlzeňSK Sigma Olomouc2:0
5thAug 23, 201519:15AC Sparta PrahaFK Dukla Praha2:0
6thSep 12, 201517:00FK TepliceBohemians Praha 19052:1
6thSep 12, 201517:001.FC SlováckoFC Slovan Liberec1:2
6thSep 12, 201517:00SK Sigma OlomoucFC Vysočina Jihlava2:1
6thSep 12, 201517:00FC Fastav ZlínFC Zbrojovka Brno2:1
6thSep 12, 201520:15SK Slavia PrahaFK Mladá Boleslav1:1
6thSep 13, 201515:00FK JablonecAC Sparta Praha1:1
6thSep 13, 201518:301.FK PříbramFC Viktoria Plzeň0:4
6thSep 14, 201518:00FK Dukla PrahaFC Baník Ostrava4:1
7thSep 18, 201518:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFK Dukla Praha2:2
7thSep 19, 201517:00FC Fastav ZlínSK Slavia Praha0:2
7thSep 19, 201517:00FC Zbrojovka Brno1.FC Slovácko2:0
7thSep 19, 201517:00FC Baník OstravaFK Jablonec1:2
7thSep 19, 201520:15FK Mladá BoleslavFK Teplice4:3
7thSep 20, 201515:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Viktoria Plzeň0:1
7thSep 20, 201517:00AC Sparta PrahaSK Sigma Olomouc4:0
7thSep 20, 201518:00FC Slovan Liberec1.FK Příbram3:0
8thSep 25, 201520:15FK JablonecFK Mladá Boleslav1:2
8thSep 26, 201515:30SK Sigma OlomoucFC Fastav Zlín1:1
8thSep 26, 201515:301.FK PříbramFC Vysočina Jihlava4:1
8thSep 26, 201515:301.FC SlováckoBohemians Praha 19051:0
8thSep 26, 201515:30FK TepliceFC Baník Ostrava1:0
8thSep 26, 201515:30FK Dukla PrahaFC Zbrojovka Brno1:2
8thSep 26, 201518:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Slovan Liberec2:1
8thSep 27, 201515:00SK Slavia PrahaAC Sparta Praha1:0
9thOct 02, 201520:15FC Baník OstravaSK Sigma Olomouc1:0
9thOct 03, 201515:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFK Teplice0:4
9thOct 03, 201515:00FK Mladá Boleslav1.FK Příbram4:0
9thOct 03, 201518:15FC Fastav ZlínFK Jablonec2:2
9thOct 04, 201514:30SK Slavia PrahaFK Dukla Praha1:1
9thOct 04, 201518:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Viktoria Plzeň2:4
9thOct 04, 201518:00AC Sparta Praha1.FC Slovácko4:0
9thOct 04, 201518:00FC Slovan LiberecBohemians Praha 19053:1
10thOct 16, 201520:15FK Dukla PrahaFK Mladá Boleslav1:1
10thOct 17, 201514:30FK JablonecSK Slavia Praha0:0
10thOct 17, 201517:001.FC SlováckoFC Baník Ostrava2:1
10thOct 17, 201517:00SK Sigma OlomoucFC Slovan Liberec1:1
10thOct 17, 201517:00FK TepliceFC Vysočina Jihlava0:1
10thOct 17, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Zbrojovka Brno1:1
10thOct 17, 201520:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Fastav Zlín4:2
10thOct 18, 201515:001.FK PříbramAC Sparta Praha0:4
11thOct 23, 201520:15SK Slavia PrahaSK Sigma Olomouc0:2
11thOct 24, 201517:00FC Fastav ZlínFK Teplice1:2
11thOct 24, 201517:00FK Mladá Boleslav1.FC Slovácko4:1
11thOct 24, 201517:00FC Baník Ostrava1.FK Příbram0:2
11thOct 24, 201520:15FK JablonecFK Dukla Praha3:3
11thOct 25, 201516:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Viktoria Plzeň1:0
11thOct 25, 201517:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Slovan Liberec1:1
11thOct 25, 201518:00AC Sparta PrahaBohemians Praha 19053:0
12thOct 30, 201518:00FK Dukla PrahaFC Fastav Zlín1:0
12thOct 31, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Vysočina Jihlava2:1
12thOct 31, 201517:001.FK PříbramFC Zbrojovka Brno1:1
12thOct 31, 201517:001.FC SlováckoFK Jablonec1:1
12thOct 31, 201517:00SK Sigma OlomoucFK Mladá Boleslav1:2
12thOct 31, 201520:15FC Slovan LiberecFC Baník Ostrava2:1
12thNov 01, 201515:00FC Viktoria PlzeňAC Sparta Praha2:1
12thNov 01, 201518:30FK TepliceSK Slavia Praha0:1
13thNov 06, 201520:15FK JablonecSK Sigma Olomouc4:0
13thNov 07, 201517:00FC Fastav Zlín1.FC Slovácko2:1
13thNov 07, 201517:00FK Dukla Praha1.FK Příbram0:1
13thNov 07, 201520:15FK Mladá BoleslavFC Vysočina Jihlava6:1
13thNov 08, 201515:00SK Slavia PrahaBohemians Praha 19052:2
13thNov 08, 201517:00FC Baník OstravaFC Viktoria Plzeň0:4
13thNov 08, 201518:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Slovan Liberec3:1
13thNov 08, 201519:00AC Sparta PrahaFK Teplice3:1
14thNov 20, 201518:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Zbrojovka Brno2:0
14thNov 21, 201517:00SK Sigma OlomoucFK Dukla Praha0:0
14thNov 21, 201517:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Baník Ostrava3:1
14thNov 21, 201517:001.FC SlováckoSK Slavia Praha0:2
14thNov 21, 201517:001.FK PříbramFC Fastav Zlín1:2
14thNov 21, 201520:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFK Mladá Boleslav1:0
14thNov 22, 201515:00FC Slovan LiberecAC Sparta Praha1:0
14thNov 22, 201518:30FK TepliceFK Jablonec2:2
15thNov 27, 201518:00FK Dukla PrahaFK Teplice4:0
15thNov 28, 201517:00SK Sigma Olomouc1.FC Slovácko2:0
15thNov 28, 201517:00FC Baník OstravaFC Vysočina Jihlava1:2
15thNov 28, 201517:00SK Slavia Praha1.FK Příbram2:1
15thNov 28, 201520:15FK Mladá BoleslavBohemians Praha 19051:1
15thNov 30, 201517:15FK JablonecFC Viktoria Plzeň0:1
15thNov 30, 201518:00FC Fastav ZlínFC Slovan Liberec2:0
15thNov 30, 201519:15AC Sparta PrahaFC Zbrojovka Brno2:1
16thDec 04, 201520:151.FC SlováckoFK Teplice4:2
16thDec 05, 201515:001.FK PříbramSK Sigma Olomouc3:0
16thDec 05, 201517:30Bohemians Praha 1905FK Jablonec2:1
16thDec 06, 201513:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFK Mladá Boleslav1:1
16thDec 06, 201514:00FC Slovan LiberecSK Slavia Praha2:1
16thDec 06, 201515:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Fastav Zlín2:2
16thDec 06, 201515:00FC Baník OstravaAC Sparta Praha0:1
16thDec 06, 201518:30FC Viktoria PlzeňFK Dukla Praha3:0
17thFeb 12, 201618:00FK Dukla PrahaFC Slovan Liberec2:0
17thFeb 13, 201614:00FC Fastav ZlínAC Sparta Praha1:2
17thFeb 13, 201616:00SK Sigma OlomoucBohemians Praha 19052:2
17thFeb 13, 201616:00FK JablonecFC Vysočina Jihlava2:0
17thFeb 13, 201616:00FK Teplice1.FK Příbram2:0
17thFeb 13, 201618:20SK Slavia PrahaFC Zbrojovka Brno2:0
17thFeb 14, 201614:00FK Mladá BoleslavFC Baník Ostrava3:0
17thFeb 14, 201616:001.FC SlováckoFC Viktoria Plzeň1:2
18thFeb 19, 201618:00FC Vysočina JihlavaSK Slavia Praha0:0
18thFeb 19, 201620:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFK Teplice1:0
18thFeb 20, 201614:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoSK Sigma Olomouc2:0
18thFeb 20, 201614:00Bohemians Praha 1905FK Dukla Praha1:0
18thFeb 20, 201614:00FC Baník OstravaFC Fastav Zlín3:0
18thFeb 20, 201614:001.FK Příbram1.FC Slovácko0:1
18thFeb 20, 201617:30FC Slovan LiberecFK Jablonec3:2
18thFeb 21, 201615:00AC Sparta PrahaFK Mladá Boleslav2:0
19thFeb 27, 201615:00FC Fastav ZlínFK Mladá Boleslav0:2
19thFeb 27, 201615:001.FK PříbramBohemians Praha 19050:0
19thFeb 27, 201615:001.FC SlováckoFC Vysočina Jihlava3:1
19thFeb 27, 201615:00FK TepliceFC Slovan Liberec0:3
19thFeb 27, 201615:00FK JablonecFC Zbrojovka Brno3:0
19thFeb 27, 201618:00SK Sigma OlomoucFC Viktoria Plzeň0:1
19thFeb 28, 201617:30SK Slavia PrahaFC Baník Ostrava3:1
20thMar 05, 201615:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Fastav Zlín2:0
20thMar 05, 201615:00Bohemians Praha 1905FK Teplice1:1
20thMar 05, 201615:00FC Vysočina JihlavaSK Sigma Olomouc2:1
20thMar 05, 201618:00FK Mladá BoleslavSK Slavia Praha2:1
20thMar 06, 201615:00FC Slovan Liberec1.FC Slovácko0:0
20thMar 06, 201615:00AC Sparta PrahaFK Jablonec2:1
20thMar 06, 201615:00FC Baník OstravaFK Dukla Praha1:2
20thMar 06, 201618:15FC Viktoria Plzeň1.FK Příbram4:0
21stMar 11, 201617:30FK JablonecFC Baník Ostrava1:1
21stMar 11, 201620:15SK Slavia PrahaFC Fastav Zlín1:0
21stMar 12, 201617:00FK TepliceFK Mladá Boleslav0:0
21stMar 12, 201617:00FK Dukla PrahaFC Vysočina Jihlava0:1
21stMar 12, 201617:001.FK PříbramFC Slovan Liberec0:1
21stMar 12, 201617:001.FC SlováckoFC Zbrojovka Brno2:1
21stMar 12, 201620:15FC Viktoria PlzeňBohemians Praha 19052:0
21stMar 13, 201615:00SK Sigma OlomoucAC Sparta Praha0:2
22ndMar 18, 201618:00FC Vysočina Jihlava1.FK Příbram1:3
22ndMar 19, 201615:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFK Dukla Praha3:0
22ndMar 19, 201615:00Bohemians Praha 19051.FC Slovácko2:0
22ndMar 19, 201615:00FC Baník OstravaFK Teplice1:2
22ndMar 19, 201615:00FC Fastav ZlínSK Sigma Olomouc0:0
22ndMar 19, 201618:00FK Mladá BoleslavFK Jablonec1:0
22ndMar 20, 201615:45FC Slovan LiberecFC Viktoria Plzeň0:1
22ndMar 20, 201619:30AC Sparta PrahaSK Slavia Praha3:1
23rdApr 01, 201620:15SK Sigma OlomoucFC Baník Ostrava6:2
23rdApr 02, 201617:00Bohemians Praha 1905FC Slovan Liberec0:1
23rdApr 02, 201617:00FK JablonecFC Fastav Zlín3:1
23rdApr 02, 201617:001.FK PříbramFK Mladá Boleslav2:3
23rdApr 02, 201617:001.FC SlováckoAC Sparta Praha2:0
23rdApr 02, 201617:00FK TepliceFC Zbrojovka Brno0:1
23rdApr 02, 201620:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Vysočina Jihlava2:0
23rdApr 03, 201615:00FK Dukla PrahaSK Slavia Praha0:1
24thApr 08, 201620:15FC Zbrojovka BrnoBohemians Praha 19052:1
24thApr 09, 201617:00FC Slovan LiberecSK Sigma Olomouc2:1
24thApr 09, 201617:00SK Slavia PrahaFK Jablonec0:0
24thApr 09, 201617:00FC Baník Ostrava1.FC Slovácko2:1
24thApr 09, 201617:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFK Teplice2:1
24thApr 09, 201618:00FK Mladá BoleslavFK Dukla Praha2:2
24thApr 09, 201620:15FC Fastav ZlínFC Viktoria Plzeň1:2
24thApr 10, 201619:30AC Sparta Praha1.FK Příbram2:1
25thApr 15, 201618:00FK Dukla PrahaFK Jablonec6:1
25thApr 16, 201617:00SK Sigma OlomoucSK Slavia Praha1:1
25thApr 16, 201617:00FK TepliceFC Fastav Zlín2:2
25thApr 16, 201617:001.FC SlováckoFK Mladá Boleslav0:2
25thApr 16, 201617:001.FK PříbramFC Baník Ostrava1:2
25thApr 16, 201620:15FC Slovan LiberecFC Vysočina Jihlava2:0
25thApr 17, 201616:45FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Zbrojovka Brno2:1
25thApr 17, 201618:45Bohemians Praha 1905AC Sparta Praha2:2
19thApr 20, 201619:30FK Dukla PrahaAC Sparta Praha1:2
26thApr 22, 201620:15FK Mladá BoleslavSK Sigma Olomouc4:1
26thApr 23, 201617:00FC Baník OstravaFC Slovan Liberec0:2
26thApr 23, 201617:00FC Vysočina JihlavaBohemians Praha 19051:2
26thApr 23, 201617:00FK Jablonec1.FC Slovácko3:1
26thApr 23, 201620:15SK Slavia PrahaFK Teplice2:2
26thApr 24, 201617:00FC Zbrojovka Brno1.FK Příbram2:0
26thApr 24, 201617:00FC Fastav ZlínFK Dukla Praha2:2
26thApr 24, 201620:00AC Sparta PrahaFC Viktoria Plzeň0:3
27thApr 29, 201618:00FC Vysočina JihlavaFK Mladá Boleslav1:1
27thApr 30, 201615:001.FK PříbramFK Dukla Praha2:2
27thApr 30, 201615:001.FC SlováckoFC Fastav Zlín1:1
27thApr 30, 201615:00SK Sigma OlomoucFK Jablonec2:1
27thApr 30, 201615:00FC Slovan LiberecFC Zbrojovka Brno4:2
27thApr 30, 201618:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Baník Ostrava2:0
27thMay 01, 201617:00FK TepliceAC Sparta Praha1:1
27thMay 01, 201619:00Bohemians Praha 1905SK Slavia Praha0:0
28thMay 06, 201617:30FK Dukla PrahaSK Sigma Olomouc2:0
28thMay 06, 201618:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Vysočina Jihlava1:1
28thMay 07, 201613:30FK Mladá BoleslavFC Viktoria Plzeň2:0
28thMay 07, 201615:30FC Baník OstravaBohemians Praha 19051:2
28thMay 07, 201615:45AC Sparta PrahaFC Slovan Liberec3:0
28thMay 07, 201616:00FC Fastav Zlín1.FK Příbram0:0
28thMay 08, 201615:30SK Slavia Praha1.FC Slovácko5:1
28thMay 08, 201616:00FK JablonecFK Teplice1:0
29thMay 11, 201618:151.FC SlováckoSK Sigma Olomouc2:1
29thMay 11, 201618:15FK TepliceFK Dukla Praha1:1
29thMay 11, 201618:15FC Viktoria PlzeňFK Jablonec1:2
29thMay 11, 201618:151.FK PříbramSK Slavia Praha1:3
29thMay 11, 201618:15FC Slovan LiberecFC Fastav Zlín4:3
29thMay 11, 201618:15Bohemians Praha 1905FK Mladá Boleslav2:0
29thMay 11, 201618:15FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Baník Ostrava3:0
29thMay 11, 201618:15FC Zbrojovka BrnoAC Sparta Praha1:0
30thMay 14, 201615:30FC Baník OstravaFC Zbrojovka Brno1:2
30thMay 14, 201615:30FK Mladá BoleslavFC Slovan Liberec2:2
30thMay 14, 201615:30FC Fastav ZlínBohemians Praha 19051:1
30thMay 14, 201615:30SK Slavia PrahaFC Viktoria Plzeň5:0
30thMay 14, 201615:30FK Jablonec1.FK Příbram0:0
30thMay 14, 201615:30FK Dukla Praha1.FC Slovácko0:1
30thMay 14, 201615:30SK Sigma OlomoucFK Teplice6:0
30thMay 14, 201615:30AC Sparta PrahaFC Vysočina Jihlava5:0